Les classements 2017

 Catégorie moustique (U9)
1 – Rebel Team Blanc (SUISSE)
2 – Les Lionceaux LYON
3 – TORINO Bulls (ITALIE)
4 – Les Belougas TOULOUSE
5 – Les Gladiators AOSTA
6 – Les Dragons ROUEN
7 – Les Ours VILLARD
8 - Les Brûleurs de Loups Bleus GRENOBLE
9 – Hormadi ANGLET
10 – Les Aigles Bleus GAP
11 – Les Albatros BREST
12 – HC YVERDON (SUISSE)
13 – Les Oursons VILLARD
14 – Les Ducs DIJON
15 – Les Petits Galaxians AMNEVILLE
16 – Les Boucaniers TOULON
17 -Les Brûleurs de Loup Blancs GRENOBLE
18 – Les Diables Rouges VALENCIENNES
19 – Les Pingouins MORZINE
20 – HC PINEROLO (ITALIE)
21 – Les Lynx VALENCE
22 – Les Scorpions MULHOUSE
23 – Les Aigles Jaunes GAP
24 – Les Vipers MONTPELLIER
25 – Les Elephants CHAMBERY
26 – Real TORINO (ITALIE)
27 – Les Rapaces GAP
28 – Les Spartiates MARSEILLE
29 – Les Petits Loups CASTRES
30 – Les Diables Rouges BRIANCON
31 – Les Aigles NICE
32 – Les Diables Blancs BRIANCON
Catégorie poussin (U11)
1 – Les Gladiators Black AOSTA (ITALIE)
2 – Les Rapaces GAP
3 – Rebel Team Blanc (SUISSE)
4 – Torino Bulls Jaune (ITALIE)
5 – Les Gladiators White AOSTA (ITALIE)
6 – Les Diables Rouges BRIANCON
7 – Torino Bulls Bleu (ITALIE)
8 – Les Jokers CERGY
9 – Hockey Academy BOLZANO
10 – HC COMO (ITALIE)
11 – HC YVERDON (SUISSE)
12 – Hockey Passion (SUISSE)
13 – Les Corsaires NANTES
14 – Rebel Team Noir (SUISSE)
15 – Les Ours VILLARD
16 – Les Lynx VALENCE
17 – Les Remparts TOURS
18 – HC PINEROLO (ITALIE)
19 – Les Aigles Bleus GAP
20 – Les Belougas TOULOUSE
21 – Power Girls
22 – Les Hogly-Loups CASTRES/ROCHE/YON
23 – HAC Le Havre
24 – Les Boucaniers TOULON
25 – Les Elans CHAMPIGNY
26 – Real TORINO (ITALIE)
27 – Les Diables Blancs BRIANCON
28 – Les Galaxians AMNEVILLE
29 – Les Spartiates MARSEILLE
30 – Les Aigles Jaunes GAP
31 – Les Vipers MONTPELLIER
32 – Les Tricasses TROYES
Catégorie benjamin (U13)
1 – Les Gladiators AOSTA (ITALIE)
2 – Rebel Team Blanc (Suisse)
3 – Les Diables Rouges BRIANCON
4 – Les Ducs Jaunes DIJON
5 – Real Torino (ITALIE)
6 – Les Rapaces GAP
7 – Rebel Team Noir (SUISSE)
8 – Les Diables Blancs BRIANCON
9 – HC YVERDON (SUISSE)
10 – Les Aigles Bleus GAP
11 – Les Galaxians 1 AMNEVILLE
12 – Les Bull Dogs VALPELLICE
13 – Les Ducs Bleus DIJON
14 – Power Girls
15 – Bulls Bleus TORINO (ITALIE)
16 – Les Aigles Jaunes GAP
17 – Les Mini Lynx VALENCE
18 – Les Boucaniers TOULON
19 – Les Castors ASNIERES
20 – Les Aigles SAINT GERVAIS
21 – Bulls Jaunes TORINO (ITALIE)
22 – HC COMO (ITALIE)
23 – Les Grands Ducs BRIVE
24 – Les Diables Noirs BRIANCON
25 – Les Corsaires NANTES
26 – HC PINEROLO (ITALIE)
27 – Hockey Passion Europe (SUISSE)
28 – Les White Tigers NARBONNE
29 – Les Spartiates MARSEILLE
30 – Les Gladiators White AOSTA (ITALIE)
31 – Les Aigles NICE
32 – Les Galaxians 2 METZ-AMNEVILLE
  • Facebook
  • Google+
  • Twitter