Les equipes 2017.

Catégorie U9 – Briançon

POULE A
Les Diables Blancs de Briançon
Les Lynx de Valence
Les Ours de Villard
Les Boucaniers de Toulon
Les Pingouins de Morzine
Les Belougas de Toulouse
REAL TORINO (Italie)
Les Albatros de Brest
POULE B
Les Rapaces de Gap
HC PINEROLO (Italie)
Les Oursons de Villard
Les Aigles de Nice
Les Lionceaux de Lyon
Les Scorpions de Mulhouse
Les Dragons de Rouen
HC YVERDON (Suisse)
 POULE C
Les Diables Rouges de Briançon
Les Aigles Jaunes de Gap
Hormadi Anglet
Les Bruleurs de Loups Blancs de Grenoble
Les Eléphants de Chambéry
TORINO BULLS (Italie)
Rebel Team Blanc (Suisse)
Les Petits Galaxians d’Amnéville
POULE D
Les Aigles Bleus de Gap
Les Spartiates de Marseille
Les Bruleurs de Loups Bleus de Grenoble
Les Vipers de Montpellier
Les Diables Rouges de Valenciennes
Les Gladiators AOSTA (Italie)
Les Ducs de Dijon
Les Petits Loups de Castres


Catégorie U11 – Orcières Merlette 1850

 POULE A
Les Aigles Jaunes de Gap
Les Lynx de Valence
Les Diables Rouges de Briançon
Torino Bulls Bleu (Italie)
Les Belougas de Toulouse
POWER GIRLS (Italie France Suisse)
Les Galaxians d’Amnéville
Hockey Passion Europe (Suisse)
 POULE B
Les Rapaces de Gap
Les Remparts de Tours
Les Vipers de Montpellier
Les Elans de Champigny
Hockey Academy Bolzano (Italie)
Hogly-Loups de Castres/La Roche/Yon
Les Gladiators Black AOSTA (Italie)
Rebel Team Noir (Suisse)
POULE C
Les Aigles Bleus de Gap
Torino Bulls Jaunes (Italie)
Real Torino (Italie)
Les Boucaniers de Toulon
HC Como (Italie)
Les Tricasses de Troyes
Rebel Team Blanc (Suisse)
Les Corsaires de Nantes
POULE D
Les Diables Blancs de Briançon
Les Spartiates de Marseille
Les Ours de Villard
HC PINEROLO (Italie)
HAC Le Havre
Les Gladiators White AOSTA (Italie)
Les Jokers de Cergy
HC YVERDON (Suisse)

Catégorie U13 – Gap

POULE A
Les Rapaces de Gap
Les Spartiates de Marseille
Les Castors d’Asnières
Torino Bulls Jaunes (Italie)
Les Corsaires de Nantes
POWER GIRLS (Italie France Suisse)
HC YVERDON (Suisse)
Rebel Team Noir (Suisse)
POULE B
Les Aigles Bleus de Gap
Les Aigles de Nice
Les Diables Noirs De Briançon
Torino Bulls Bleus (Italie)
Les Aigles de Saint Gervais
HC PINEROLO (Italie)
Les Gladiators Black AOSTA (Italie)
Les Ducs Jaunes de Dijon
 POULE C
Les Aigles Jaunes de Gap
Les Boucaniers de Toulon
Real Torino (Italie)
Les Diables Blancs de Briançon
les Galaxians 1 d’Amnéville
Hockey Passion Europe (Suisse)
Les Gladiators White Aosta (Italie)
Les Grands Ducs de Brive
 POULE D
Les Diables Rouges de Briançon
Les Galaxians 2 d’Amnéville/Metz
Les White Tigers de Narbonne
HC Como (Italie)
Les Bull Dogs de Valpellice (Italie)
Les Mini Lynx de Valence
Rebel Team Blanc (Suisse)
Les Ducs Bleus de Dijon


  • Facebook
  • Google+
  • Twitter